Difference between revisions of "Brandon CS Sanders/TimeDiary"
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1235 || : || lunch | + | | 1235 || : || WhoWeAre |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 1235-1315 || 40 || lunch ... read an article in Wired | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1110-1235 || 75 || Strategic overview meeting with those who missed Monday's presentation by Ray | | 1110-1235 || 75 || Strategic overview meeting with those who missed Monday's presentation by Ray | ||
Revision as of 21:17, 9 November 2007
