Difference between revisions of "Brandon CS Sanders/TimeDiary"
(Disciplined today) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0811- || : || | + | | 0916 || : || monitor communications |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 0811-0916 || :65 || working on sketching out skeleton talks for the next iteration | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:17, 9 November 2007
