Difference between revisions of "Brandon CS Sanders/TimeDiary"
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1235 || : || lunch |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0811-0916 || | + | | 1110-1235 || 75 || Strategic overview meeting with those who missed Monday's presentation by Ray |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 1040-1110 || 30 || WhoWeAre meeting with John, Keith, Julia, Kasey, and Ted | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 1000-1040 || 40 || WhoWeAre impromptu meeting with John and Keith | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 0916-1000 || 45 || monitor communications | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 0811-0916 || 65 || working on sketching out skeleton talks for the next iteration | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 9 November 2007
