Difference between revisions of "Brandon CS Sanders/TimeDiary"
(tweaks) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1130 - || : | + | | 1144 || || abtesting, and actionlogging fully committed |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 1130 - 1144 || :14 || Finished the capistrano recipe that configures all of the live servers to have the appropriate log directory and ran it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1123 - 1130 || :07 || Reboot, Clean up TimeDiary | | 1123 - 1130 || :07 || Reboot, Clean up TimeDiary | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 7 November 2007
