Difference between revisions of "Brandon CS Sanders/TimeDiary"
(checking in the abtesting and action logging) |
(tweaks) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 0931 - 1055 || 1:24 || Leadership meeting, check signing (3 min) | | 0931 - 1055 || 1:24 || Leadership meeting, check signing (3 min) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0915 - 0931 || :16 || Getting the $au_action_log_path set up and adding a capistrano recipe to configure all of the live servers to have the appropriate log directory| | + | | 0915 - 0931 || :16 || Getting the $au_action_log_path set up and adding a capistrano recipe to configure all of the live servers to have the appropriate log directory |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 0912 - 0915 || :03 || Organizing my new TimeDiary page | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 7 November 2007
